SOŁECTWA W GMINIE JANÓW PODLASKI

(wskaż wybrane sołectwo, aby zobaczyć radę sołectwa)

  • Sołectwo: Błonie

    Sołtys: Teresa Orzechowska

    Rada sołectwa

    1. Lucjan Barabasz

    2. Maria Kamińska

    3. Krzysztof Marczuk

    4. Krystyna Romaniuk

  • Sołectwo: Bubel Łukowiska

    Sołtys: Cezary Sosnowski

    Rada sołectwa

    1. Tomasz Abramczuk

    2. Halina Zimna

    3. Tadeusz Maliński

    4. Wiesław Maliński

  • Sołectwo: Kajetanka

    Sołtys:Janusz Dudziuk

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Marek Samsoniuk

    2. Jan Bechta

    3. Józef Wachnik

  • Sołectwo: Klonownica Plac

    Sołtys:Krystyna Karczmarczyk

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Zbigniew Karczmarczyk

    2. Anna Kanar

    3. Alicja Nogal

    4. Leokadia Ochrymiuk

  • Sołectwo: Ostrów

    Sołtys: Michał Gładuniuk

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Marek Żuk

    2. Mariusz Czuchan

    3. Piotr Stefaniuk

    4. Mirosław Tarasiuk

  • Sołectwo: Nowy Pawłów

    Sołtys: Danuta Gryglas

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Katarzyna Żuk

    2. Elżbieta Pszczoła

    3. Bożena Siodłowska

    4. Dorota Hodun

  • Sołectwo: Stary Bubel

    Sołtys: Marcin Majewski

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Łukasz Łyczewski

    2. Marek Janczuk

    3. Paweł Kulik

    4. Jolanta Kamińska

  • Sołectwo: Peredyło

    Sołtys: Ryszard Łukijaniuk

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Grzegorz Sidoruk

    2. Krzysztof Harmida

    3. Andrzej Ochnik

    4. Grzegorz Łukijaniuk

  • Sołectwo: Polinów

    Sołtys: Jarosław Pykacz

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Marcin Hańko

    2. Sławomir Korniluk

    3. Grażyna Karnecka

    4. Ryszard Foryt

  • Sołectwo: Jakówki

    Sołtys: Katarzyna Chomiuk

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Rafał Paluch

    2. Anna Warchoł

    3. Paulina Ogryzek

    4. Justyna Mironiuk

  • Sołectwo: Romanów

    Sołtys: Marianna Mamruk

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Mariusz Demczuk

    2. Radosław Gajda

    3. Rafał Gajda

    4. Wiesław Michaluk

  • Sołectwo: Stare Buczyce

    Sołtys: Joanna Karwacka

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Joanna Mirończuk

    2. Krzysztof Nieścioruk

    3. Krystyna Kwiatkowska

    4. Renata Hoduń

  • Sołectwo: Stary Pawłów

    Sołtys: Tadeusz Murawski

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Dariusz Benedyczuk

    2. Grzegorz Adamiuk

    3. Robert Łepecki

    4. Wiesława Sieklucka

  • Sołectwo: Klonownica Mała

    Sołtys: Tadeusz Caruk

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Zbigniew Awerczuk

    2. Józef Danilewicz

    3. Tadeusz Kapłan

  • Sołectwo: Werchliś

    Sołtys: Ewa Jarząbkowska

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Elżbieta Urbańczuk

    2. Joanna Zieleniak

    3. Marzena Hurbańczuk

    4. Rafał Benedyczuk

  • Sołectwo: Woroblin

    Sołtys: Piotr Wawryniuk

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Ireneusz Juchimiuk

    2. Jerzy Prokopiuk

    3. Ewa Wieremczuk

  • Sołectwo: Bubel Granna

    Sołtys: Zdzisław Bożemój

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Benita Zuzek

    2. Jacek Kotański

    3. Beata Śledź

    4. Dariusz Trochimiuk

  • Sołectwo: Janów Podlaski

    Sołtys: Krystyna Czerewko

    Rada sołectwa:

    1. Teresa Ruszkowska

    2. Andrzej Bujalski

    3. Monika Szpura

    4. Jarosław Dorofiejuk